PARI - СУПЕРЛИГА. 2 ТУР
20 сентября 2020, Воскресенье. 12:00 МСК
Место проведения:
СК Центральный / Тюмень
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Ногейра Агиар Бруно ... | 1-2 | 15 |
7 | Иван Милованов | 2-2 | 19 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Александр Кузьминых | 0-1 | 3 |
3 | Сергей Горожанинов | 0-2 | 4 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
17 | Вилиан | 3-2 | 33 |
89 | Никита Емельянов | 4-2 | 38 |
2 | Леонардо Гужил Лео ... | 5-2 | 47 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
7 | Иван Милованов | 25 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
16 | Александр Кригер | 19 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
3
2
2 тайм
2
4
Состав команд
Тюмень
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
2 | Леонардо Гужил Лео ... | Вратарь |
81 | Денис Субботин | Вратарь |
7 | Иван Милованов | Универсал |
9 | Ногейра Агиар Бруно ... | Универсал |
11 | Сергей Крыкун | Универсал |
12 | Андрей Батырев | Нападающий |
13 | Сергей Абрамович | Универсал |
17 | Вилиан | Нападающий |
80 | Денис Неведров | Универсал |
89 | Никита Емельянов | Универсал |
Ухта
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
16 | Александр Кригер | Вратарь |
3 | Сергей Горожанинов | Защитник |
7 | Антон Рудых | Нападающий |
9 | Андрей Бастриков | Универсал |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | Защитник |
13 | Антон Белоусов | Нападающий |
17 | Владислав Мусин-Пушк... | Универсал |
20 | Александр Кузьминых | Нападающий |
88 | Владимир Рагожников | Универсал |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Тюмень
История игр
Ухта
История игр
Игры
43
32
Победы
25
2
Ничьи
6
3
Поражения
12
27
Забито
173
79
Пропущено
139
142
Очки
81
9
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
1:1
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
19.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
2:2
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2021 12:00 МСК |
2:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
15.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
3:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
2:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
20.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
26.12.2019 17:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
07.12.2019 15:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.02.2020 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.02.2020 11:00 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
1:5
|
||
15.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
3:4
|
||
07.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК "Юбилейный" / г. Санкт-Петербургг.Санкт-Петербург, ул.Добролюбова, д.18
|
|
06.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
09.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
2:8
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
1:6
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2018 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
03.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
02.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.01.2017 15:00 МСК |
6:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
12.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
8:5
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
11.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
20.02.2016 13:00 МСК |
9:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.02.2016 17:00 МСК |
9:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
27.09.2015 17:00 МСК |
2:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
27.11.2013 17:00 МСК |
10:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
14.10.2013 19:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|