ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. 9 ТУР
05 февраля 2022, Суббота. 16:00 МСК
Место проведения:
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Виктория Лебедева | 1-0 | 12 |
3 | Виктория Лебедева | 2-0 | 16 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
3 | Виктория Лебедева | 3-1 | 34 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
10 | Ирина Правдина | 2-1 | 25 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
23 | Евгения Коваленко | 40 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
13 | Анна Сидоренко | 32 |
УДАЛЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) | |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Александра Самородов... | 34 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
3
4
2 тайм
4
2
Состав команд
Аврора
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
33 | Анастасия Иванова | Вратарь |
3 | Виктория Лебедева | Защитник |
7 | Ольга Тигина | Нападающий |
8 | Татьяна Гаспарян | Нападающий |
10 | Софья Синцова | Нападающий |
11 | Софья Кухарева | Нападающий |
15 | Анна Пирогова | Универсал |
17 | Екатерина Митрофанов... | Нападающий |
19 | Дарья Михайлова | Нападающий |
23 | Евгения Коваленко | Нападающий |
30 | Елизавета Никитина | Универсал |
Норманочка
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Мария Сурнина | Вратарь |
16 | Александра Колесова | Вратарь |
2 | Валерия Хлебосолова | Нападающий |
7 | Александра Самородов... | Нападающий |
9 | Яна Зимирова | Нападающий |
10 | Ирина Правдина | Нападающий |
13 | Анна Сидоренко | Нападающий |
69 | Яна Садакова | Нападающий |
76 | Анастасия Наумова | Нападающий |
77 | Юлия Титова | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Аврора
История игр
Норманочка
История игр
Игры
16
16
Победы
5
8
Ничьи
6
5
Поражения
5
3
Забито
35
46
Пропущено
35
34
Очки
21
29
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2022 16:00 МСК |
:3
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
09.04.2022 19:30 МСК |
2:
|
||
04.02.2022 17:00 МСК |
4:3
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
05.02.2022 16:00 МСК |
3:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
13.11.2021 18:30 МСК |
2:
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
12.11.2021 19:30 МСК |
2:2
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
12.09.2021 17:00 МСК |
1:3
|
ФОК "Александр Невский"<p> Нижегородская область, г. Городец, ул. Новая, 122</p>
|
|
09.04.2021 17:00 МСК |
1:2
|
||
02.04.2021 17:30 МСК |
5:4
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
30.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
:
|
||
29.01.2021 18:00 МСК |
1:1
|
||
24.10.2020 13:00 МСК |
3:2
|
||
23.10.2020 17:30 МСК |
1:
|
||
14.08.2020 14:00 МСК |
1:3
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
13.08.2020 17:00 МСК |
2:
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
01.02.2020 12:00 МСК |
2:1
|
||
31.01.2020 17:00 МСК |
3:1
|
||
16.11.2019 16:00 МСК |
1:
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
15.11.2019 17:00 МСК |
2:
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|