PARI - СУПЕРЛИГА. 16 ТУР
26 марта 2021, Пятница. 15:00 МСК
Место проведения:
ФОК "Айка" (Норильск)
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Сергей Орлов | 1-0 | 7 |
2 | Владислав Шаяхметов | 2-0 | 10 |
77 | Родригиньо | 3-2 | 16 |
9 | Руслан Кудзиев | 4-3 | 23 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
4 | Семен Цыба | 2-1 | 12 |
8 | Бруно | 2-2 | 16 |
8 | Бруно | 3-3 | 19 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
77 | Родригиньо | 5-5 | 43 |
16 | Данил Кутузов | 6-5 | 50 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Александр Кузьминых | 4-4 | 31 |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | 4-5 | 36 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
2 | Владислав Шаяхметов | 16 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
15 | Андрей Пакель | 10 |
80 | Роман Карелин | 25 |
20 | Александр Кузьминых | 28 |
9 | Андрей Бастриков | 32 |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | 40 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
4
4
2 тайм
3
4
Состав команд
Норникель
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
30 | Николай Балашов | Вратарь |
2 | Владислав Шаяхметов | Нападающий |
7 | Сергей Орлов | Универсал |
9 | Руслан Кудзиев | Нападающий |
10 | Алекс | Универсал |
11 | Роман Букин | Универсал |
16 | Данил Кутузов | Защитник |
17 | Жулио Занотто | Нападающий |
77 | Родригиньо | Универсал |
Ухта
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
16 | Александр Кригер | Вратарь |
4 | Семен Цыба | Универсал |
8 | Бруно | Универсал |
9 | Андрей Бастриков | Универсал |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | Защитник |
12 | Владислав Черномордо... | Универсал |
15 | Андрей Пакель | Универсал |
20 | Александр Кузьминых | Нападающий |
23 | Артем Качер | Защитник |
24 | Никита Шевчук | Универсал |
77 | Брито Де Паула Лукас... | Нападающий |
80 | Роман Карелин | Защитник |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Норникель
История игр
Ухта
История игр
Игры
43
32
Победы
26
2
Ничьи
3
3
Поражения
14
27
Забито
167
79
Пропущено
131
142
Очки
81
9
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
03.05.2022 19:00 МСК |
5:6
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
02.05.2022 19:00 МСК |
7:6
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
28.04.2022 15:00 МСК |
2:1
|
Спортхолл "Айка" / г. Норильскул. 50 Лет Октября, 6, Норильск, Красноярский край, 663305
|
|
27.04.2022 15:00 МСК |
4:1
|
Спортхолл "Айка" / г. Норильскул. 50 Лет Октября, 6, Норильск, Красноярский край, 663305
|
|
27.03.2022 15:00 МСК |
2:3
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
26.03.2022 15:00 МСК |
4:3
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
26.11.2021 15:00 МСК |
3:3
|
Спортхолл "Айка" / г. Норильскул. 50 Лет Октября, 6, Норильск, Красноярский край, 663305
|
|
27.11.2021 13:00 МСК |
8:3
|
Спортхолл "Айка" / г. Норильскул. 50 Лет Октября, 6, Норильск, Красноярский край, 663305
|
|
26.03.2021 15:00 МСК |
6:5
|
ФОК "Айка" (Норильск)г. Норильск, ул. 50 лет Октября, д.6
|
|
25.03.2021 15:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФОК "Айка" (Норильск)г. Норильск, ул. 50 лет Октября, д.6
|
|
15.11.2020 15:00 МСК |
4:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.11.2020 15:00 МСК |
2:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.12.2019 17:00 МСК |
:3
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.12.2019 15:00 МСК |
5:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
16.02.2019 13:00 МСК |
6:1
|
ДС Арктика / Норильск<p> г.Норильск, Набережная Урванцева, 53</p>
|
|
17.02.2019 13:00 МСК |
7:2
|
ДС Арктика / Норильск<p> г.Норильск, Набережная Урванцева, 53</p>
|
|
07.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
3:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
06.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
2:6
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
23.02.2018 15:00 МСК |
5:0
|
ДС Арктика / Норильск<p> г.Норильск, Набережная Урванцева, 53</p>
|
|
22.02.2018 15:00 МСК |
5:3
|
ДС Арктика / Норильск<p> г.Норильск, Набережная Урванцева, 53</p>
|
|
17.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
0:2
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
12.02.2017 15:00 МСК |
1:4
|
ДС "Триумф" / г. Люберцы<p> Россия, Московская область, г. Люберцы, ул. Смирновская, 4</p>
|
|
09.10.2016 17:00 МСК |
2:5
|
||
08.10.2016 17:00 МСК |
2:2
|
||
27.03.2016 17:00 МСК |
4:2
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
26.03.2016 17:00 МСК |
3:3
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
29.11.2015 15:00 МСК |
6:2
|
ДС Арктика / Норильск<p> г.Норильск, Набережная Урванцева, 53</p>
|