СТАТИСТИКА ИГР
Желтые карточки
14 Красные карточки
1 Совершено фолов
92 Заработано фолов
113 Голы
35 Голы с 6 метров
- Голы с 10 метров
1 № | Игрок | Амплуа | Возраст | Г | 6М | 10М | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Виктория Лебедева | - | 26 | 5 | - | - | 1 | - |
6 | Анна Жигулина | - | 23 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Ольга Тигина | - | 26 | 2 | - | - | 3 | 1 |
8 | Татьяна Гаспарян | - | 18 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
10 | Софья Синцова | - | 18 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
11 | Софья Кухарева | - | 19 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - |
13 | Валерия Карт | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 | Александра Алешина | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 | Анна Пирогова | - | 19 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
16 | Линда Суханова | - | 31 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | Екатерина Митрофанова | - | 23 | - | - | - | 2 | - |
19 | Дарья Михайлова | - | 19 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
23 | Евгения Коваленко | - | 23 | 8 | - | - | 1 | - |
26 | Мария Липягова | - | 21 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 | Елизавета Никитина | - | 26 | 3 | - | 1 | 5 | - |
33 | Анастасия Иванова | - | 29 | - | - | - | - | - |
Дата и время | Команды | Трансляция | Площадка |
---|---|---|---|
12.02.2022, 16:00 |
Лагуна-УОР
5
-
0
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
ФОК "Спутник" / г. Пенза
<p> г. <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 13px;">Пенза, ул. Мира, 62 </span></p> |
11.02.2022, 17:00 |
Лагуна-УОР
1
-
0
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
ФОК "Спутник" / г. Пенза
<p> г. <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 13px;">Пенза, ул. Мира, 62 </span></p> |
05.02.2022, 16:00 |
Аврора
3
-
1
Норманочка
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
04.02.2022, 17:00 |
Аврора
4
-
3
Норманочка
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
29.01.2022, 13:00 |
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
1
-
2
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл
<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p> |
28.01.2022, 18:00 |
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
3
-
3
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл
<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p> |
24.12.2021, 12:30 |
Аврора
2
-
1
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
23.12.2021, 13:00 |
Аврора
7
-
1
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
11.12.2021, 16:00 |
Аврора
2
-
2
МосПолитех
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
10.12.2021, 17:00 |
Аврора
2
-
4
МосПолитех
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
27.11.2021, 14:00 |
Аврора
1
-
2
Лагуна-УОР
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
26.11.2021, 17:00 |
Аврора
3
-
3
Лагуна-УОР
|
Видео Протокол |
ФГБУ "УМСГ"
<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p> |
13.11.2021, 18:30 |
Норманочка
2
-
0
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород
<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p> |
12.11.2021, 19:30 |
Норманочка
2
-
2
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород
<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p> |
09.10.2021, 13:00 |
МосПолитех
1
-
1
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
-
|
08.10.2021, 18:45 |
МосПолитех
3
-
3
Аврора
|
Видео Протокол |
-
|