СПОРТМАСТЕР - ЮНИОРЛИГА U-18. 2 ТУР
15 января 2021, Пятница. 11:15 МСК
Место проведения:
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Денис Кузнецов | 1-2 | 17 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
16 | Захар Буслаев | 0-1 | 5 |
74 | Елисей Литовских | 0-2 | 12 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Денис Кузнецов | 2-3 | 22 |
7 | Денис Кузнецов | 3-4 | 26 |
17 | Валерий Цветков | 4-5 | 29 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
9 | Александр Лукин | 1-3 | 21 |
18 | Сергей Гук | 2-4 | 25 |
8 | Семен Кузьменко | 3-5 | 27 |
9 | Александр Лукин | 4-6 | 31 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
74 | Елисей Литовских | 13 |
9 | Александр Лукин | 15 |
18 | Сергей Гук | 31 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
1
5
2 тайм
5
3
Состав команд
Ухта (U-18)
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Артём Лепихов | Вратарь |
23 | Павел Ипатов | Вратарь |
4 | Руслан Алиев | Универсал |
7 | Денис Кузнецов | Нападающий |
8 | Кирилл Гарманов | Нападающий |
9 | Михаил Моок | Защитник |
17 | Валерий Цветков | Нападающий |
21 | Матвей Вахнин | Универсал |
55 | Владимир Лихачев | Универсал |
59 | Дмитрий Советников | Защитник |
71 | Максим Власенков | Защитник |
77 | Сергей Брежнев | Нападающий |
Газпром-Югра (U-18)
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
16 | Захар Буслаев | Вратарь |
2 | Игорь Шитиков | Защитник |
4 | Даниил Хамьянов | Защитник |
7 | Саяд Шакиев | Нападающий |
8 | Семен Кузьменко | Защитник |
9 | Александр Лукин | Универсал |
10 | Александр Малафеев | Универсал |
11 | Николай Нарыков | Нападающий |
15 | Джумали Абдулкадыров | Нападающий |
17 | Максим Сурков | Защитник |
18 | Рамис Ханипов | Универсал |
74 | Елисей Литовских | Защитник |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Ухта (U-18)
История игр
Газпром-Югра (U-18)
История игр
Игры
17
17
Победы
8
12
Ничьи
1
0
Поражения
8
5
Забито
50
68
Пропущено
61
53
Очки
25
36
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
31.03.2023 13:15 МСК |
3:2
|
КСК Норд / Югорск<p> г.Югорск, ул. Кирова, 7.</p>
|
|
19.04.2022 14:00 МСК |
6:1
|
||
29.03.2022 11:45 МСК |
4:3
|
||
15.01.2021 11:15 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
28.11.2019 11:30 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
10.01.2019 16:30 МСК |
4:2
|
||
25.02.2018 18:30 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
23.02.2017 16:15 МСК |
1:7
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
23.02.2016 16:15 МСК |
3:3
|