СПОРТМАСТЕРPRO - КУБОК РОССИИ. 1/4 ФИНАЛА
26 декабря 2019, Четверг. 17:00 МСК
Место проведения:
СК Центральный / Тюмень
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
44 | Данил Карпюк | 1-0 | 8 |
5 | Сергей Чухрий | 2-0 | 12 |
23 | Камиль Герейханов | 3-0 | 15 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
23 | Камиль Герейханов | 4-1 | 31 |
Ногейра Агиар Бруно ... | 5-1 | 32 | |
Вилиан | 6-2 | 41 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
20 | Александр Кузьминых | 3-1 | 28 |
80 | Роман Карелин | 5-2 | 36 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
80 | Роман Карелин | 17 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
5
4
2 тайм
3
2
Состав команд
Тюмень
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
2 | Леонардо Гужил Лео ... | Вратарь |
22 | Сергей Логинов | Вратарь |
5 | Сергей Чухрий | Защитник |
8 | Александр Упалев | Защитник |
12 | Андрей Батырев | Нападающий |
15 | Андрей Соколов | Универсал |
19 | Иван Лобков | Универсал |
23 | Камиль Герейханов | Нападающий |
44 | Данил Карпюк | Нападающий |
84 | Максим Емельянов | Нападающий |
Ухта
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
81 | Сергей Викулов | Вратарь |
3 | Сергей Горожанинов | Защитник |
7 | Антон Рудых | Нападающий |
8 | Денис Поваров | Нападающий |
9 | Владислав Мусин-Пушк... | Универсал |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | Защитник |
15 | Ильдар Нугуманов | Защитник |
20 | Александр Кузьминых | Нападающий |
24 | Никита Шевчук | Универсал |
80 | Роман Карелин | Защитник |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Тюмень
История игр
Ухта
История игр
Игры
6
4
Победы
4
1
Ничьи
1
0
Поражения
1
3
Забито
29
10
Пропущено
10
15
Очки
13
3
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
20.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
1:1
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
19.02.2022 15:00 МСК |
2:2
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2021 12:00 МСК |
2:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
15.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
3:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2021 15:00 МСК |
2:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
20.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
26.12.2019 17:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
07.12.2019 15:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
15.02.2020 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.02.2020 11:00 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
1:5
|
||
15.10.2019 19:00 МСК |
3:4
|
||
07.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
6:2
|
СК "Юбилейный" / г. Санкт-Петербургг.Санкт-Петербург, ул.Добролюбова, д.18
|
|
06.04.2019 13:00 МСК |
4:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
09.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
2:8
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
1:6
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
14.01.2018 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
03.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
02.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
1:5
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
08.01.2017 15:00 МСК |
6:7
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
12.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
8:5
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
11.08.2016 17:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
20.02.2016 13:00 МСК |
9:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
19.02.2016 17:00 МСК |
9:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
27.09.2015 17:00 МСК |
2:4
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
27.11.2013 17:00 МСК |
10:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
14.10.2013 19:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|