СПОРТМАСТЕР - ЮНИОРЛИГА U-18. 1 ТУР
01 декабря 2019, Воскресенье. 09:00 МСК
Место проведения:
СК Центральный / Тюмень
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
Александр Лукин | 1-3 | 13 | |
Михаил Шляпников | 2-4 | 16 | |
99 | Александр Черанев | 3-4 | 19 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Павел Мулин | 0-1 | 2 |
14 | Григорий Мулин | 0-2 | 6 |
7 | Павел Мулин | 0-3 | 7 |
8 | Кирилл Аввакумов | 1-4 | 15 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
8 | Кирилл Аввакумов | 3-5 | 22 |
Андрей Бобровский | 3-6 | 25 | |
14 | Григорий Мулин | 3-7 | 27 |
Андрей Бобровский | 3-8 | 34 | |
8 | Кирилл Аввакумов | 3-9 | 36 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
0
0
2 тайм
0
0
Состав команд
Газпром-Югра (U-18)
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Алексей Егин | Вратарь |
2 | Дмитрий Кознов | Нападающий |
99 | Александр Черанев | Защитник |
Новая генерация (U-18)
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
20 | Матвей Быковский | Вратарь |
5 | Павел Андреев | Защитник |
7 | Павел Мулин | Нападающий |
8 | Кирилл Аввакумов | Нападающий |
11 | Леонид Козлов | Нападающий |
12 | Никита Кустышев | Защитник |
14 | Григорий Мулин | Защитник |
17 | Павел Кратц | Нападающий |
21 | Андрей Елизаров | Защитник |
23 | Ярослав Козлов | Защитник |
42 | Филипп Карпенко | Нападающий |
99 | Андрей Шулепов | Нападающий |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Газпром-Югра (U-18)
История игр
Новая генерация (U-18)
История игр
Игры
17
12
Победы
9
5
Ничьи
2
0
Поражения
6
7
Забито
55
38
Пропущено
44
50
Очки
29
15
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
16.05.2023 12:00 МСК |
:
|
БО «Изумрудное» / Нижегородская областьБольшой Суходол, Нижегородская обл., 606531
|
|
29.03.2023 16:30 МСК |
2:4
|
КСК Норд / Югорск<p> г.Югорск, ул. Кирова, 7.</p>
|
|
31.03.2022 11:45 МСК |
5:
|
||
11.01.2021 18:30 МСК |
2:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
01.12.2019 09:00 МСК |
3:9
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
12.01.2019 13:00 МСК |
1:2
|
||
26.02.2018 14:30 МСК |
4:1
|
УСК "Ухта" / Ухта<p> г. Ухта, ул. Тиманская, 6</p>
|
|
05.03.2017 09:00 МСК |
4:3
|
||
21.02.2017 18:15 МСК |
3:1
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
25.02.2016 18:15 МСК |
1:2
|
||
03.11.2014 14:15 МСК |
0:1
|
СК "Прибой" / г. Тюмень<p> <strong style="font-size: 13px;"><span style="font-size: 14px;">г. Тюмень, пр. Борцов Октября, 2а, кор. 1</span></strong></p>
|
|
02.11.2013 15:00 МСК |
2:5
|
||
01.11.2012 11:30 МСК |
4:1
|
||
21.03.2012 00:00 МСК |
1:3
|