ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. 8 ТУР
01 февраля 2020, Суббота. 12:00 МСК
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
7 | Александра Самородов... | 1-0 | 32 |
69 | Яна Садакова | 2-0 | 32 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
5 | Анастасия Дурандина | 2-1 | 38 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
3 | Светлана Никольская | 23 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
15 | Ольга Тигина | 24 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
2
5
2 тайм
2
3
Состав команд
Норманочка
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Мария Сурнина | Вратарь |
2 | Валерия Хлебосолова | Защитник |
7 | Александра Самородов... | Универсал |
10 | Ирина Правдина | Универсал |
24 | Алена Смирнова | Нападающий |
69 | Яна Садакова | Универсал |
70 | Юлия Нелюбова | Нападающий |
Аврора
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
33 | Анастасия Иванова | Вратарь |
3 | Виктория Лебедева | Защитник |
4 | Маргарита Семенова | Защитник |
5 | Анастасия Дурандина | Универсал |
7 | Лиана Юхаева | Нападающий |
15 | Ольга Тигина | Универсал |
23 | Евгения Коваленко | Нападающий |
30 | Елизавета Никитина | Защитник |
72 | Ксения Олькова | Универсал |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Норманочка
История игр
Аврора
История игр
Игры
20
20
Победы
9
13
Ничьи
5
3
Поражения
6
4
Забито
35
57
Пропущено
28
22
Очки
32
42
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
02.04.2022 16:00 МСК |
:3
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
09.04.2022 19:30 МСК |
2:
|
||
04.02.2022 17:00 МСК |
4:3
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
05.02.2022 16:00 МСК |
3:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
13.11.2021 18:30 МСК |
2:
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
12.11.2021 19:30 МСК |
2:2
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
12.09.2021 17:00 МСК |
1:3
|
ФОК "Александр Невский"<p> Нижегородская область, г. Городец, ул. Новая, 122</p>
|
|
09.04.2021 17:00 МСК |
1:2
|
||
02.04.2021 17:30 МСК |
5:4
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
30.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
:
|
||
29.01.2021 18:00 МСК |
1:1
|
||
24.10.2020 13:00 МСК |
3:2
|
||
23.10.2020 17:30 МСК |
1:
|
||
14.08.2020 14:00 МСК |
1:3
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
13.08.2020 17:00 МСК |
2:
|
ФОК "Мещерский" / г. Нижний Новгород<p> Нижний Новгород, ул. Карла Маркса, 21</p>
|
|
01.02.2020 12:00 МСК |
2:1
|
||
31.01.2020 17:00 МСК |
3:1
|
||
16.11.2019 16:00 МСК |
1:
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
15.11.2019 17:00 МСК |
2:
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|