ЧЕМПИОНАТ РОССИИ. ЖЕНЩИНЫ. 5 ТУР
01 декабря 2018, Суббота. 15:00 МСК
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
30 | Елизавета Никитина | 0-1 | 6 |
7 | Лиана Юхаева | 0-2 | 14 |
23 | Евгения Коваленко | 0-3 | 17 |
4 | Маргарита Семенова | 0-4 | 19 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
6 | Анна Жигулина | 0-5 | 33 |
6 | Анна Жигулина | 0-6 | 38 |
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
8 | Ирина Лутошкина | 18 |
14 | Дарья Кормилицына | 29 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
15 | Ольга Тигина | 32 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
2
1
2 тайм
2
4
Состав команд
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Виктория Подтелкова | Вратарь |
4 | Кристина Шандрак | Универсал |
7 | Наталья Пацекина | Нападающий |
8 | Ирина Лутошкина | Нападающий |
9 | Марина Чернобылова | Универсал |
13 | Надежда Соловьева | Нападающий |
14 | Дарья Кормилицына | Нападающий |
15 | Дарья Макова | Нападающий |
20 | Оксана Капустинская | Универсал |
22 | Анастасия Марченко | Защитник |
77 | Елена Толчаницына | Универсал |
Аврора
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
16 | Линда Суханова | Вратарь |
2 | Мария Филисова | Защитник |
3 | Виктория Лебедева | Защитник |
4 | Маргарита Семенова | Защитник |
5 | Анастасия Дурандина | Универсал |
6 | Анна Жигулина | Универсал |
7 | Лиана Юхаева | Нападающий |
15 | Ольга Тигина | Универсал |
17 | Екатерина Митрофанов... | Универсал |
23 | Евгения Коваленко | Нападающий |
30 | Елизавета Никитина | Защитник |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
ОрёлГУ-КПРФ
История игр
Аврора
История игр
Игры
16
16
Победы
3
9
Ничьи
0
4
Поражения
13
3
Забито
26
46
Пропущено
71
22
Очки
9
31
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
29.01.2022 13:00 МСК |
1:2
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
28.01.2022 18:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
24.12.2021 12:30 МСК |
2:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
23.12.2021 13:00 МСК |
7:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
10.09.2021 16:00 МСК |
:
|
ФОК "Александр Невский"<p> Нижегородская область, г. Городец, ул. Новая, 122</p>
|
|
05.12.2020 15:30 МСК |
3:2
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
04.12.2020 19:30 МСК |
4:1
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
03.10.2020 16:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
02.10.2020 17:30 МСК |
2:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
21.12.2019 14:30 МСК |
1:3
|
||
20.12.2019 18:00 МСК |
:2
|
||
19.10.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
18.10.2019 17:00 МСК |
3:
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
09.10.2019 17:00 МСК |
8:1
|
ЦС "Калининский"ул. Демьяна Бедного, 9, лит. А, Санкт-Петербург, 195274
|
|
22.12.2018 16:00 МСК |
6:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
21.12.2018 17:00 МСК |
3:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
01.12.2018 15:00 МСК |
0:6
|
||
30.11.2018 18:00 МСК |
1:5
|
||
21.10.2017 11:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
10.02.2018 16:00 МСК |
5:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
09.02.2018 17:00 МСК |
5:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
30.09.2017 14:30 МСК |
0:1
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
29.09.2017 18:00 МСК |
1:7
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
03.10.2016 13:00 МСК |
1:6
|
||
25.02.2017 16:00 МСК |
2:0
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
24.02.2017 17:00 МСК |
3:2
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
26.11.2016 15:00 МСК |
0:2
|
||
25.11.2016 18:30 МСК |
0:6
|
||
02.11.2014 14:00 МСК |
7:0
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
21.02.2015 16:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
20.02.2015 18:00 МСК |
4:1
|
ФГБУ "УМСГ"<p>г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Новоизмайловский пр., дом 16, корпус 6, литера А</p><p> </p>
|
|
29.11.2014 14:00 МСК |
0:0
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|
|
28.11.2014 18:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК ОГУ им. И.С. Тургенева / г. Орёл<p> <span style="color: #333333; font-size: 14px;">г. Орёл, ул. Скворцова, д.5</span></p>
|