PARI - СУПЕРЛИГА. 13 ТУР
23 февраля 2019, Суббота. 16:00 МСК
Место проведения:
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар
- Инфо матча
- Голы
- Видео-трансляция
Протокол матча
Состав команд
Общая статистика
История личных встреч
ГОЛЫ
Первый тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
47 | Михаил Москалев | 1-2 | 3 |
3 | Александр Давыдов (а/г) | 2-3 | 10 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Сергей Абрамович | 0-1 | 1 |
9 | Младен Коцич | 0-2 | 3 |
51 | Ильдар Нугуманов | 1-3 | 7 |
Второй тайм
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
11 | Дмитрий Леготин | 3-7 | 36 |
№ | Игрок | Счет | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|---|
13 | Сергей Абрамович | 2-4 | 30 |
9 | Младен Коцич | 2-5 | 31 |
9 | Младен Коцич | 2-6 | 36 |
13 | Сергей Абрамович | 2-7 | 36 |
НЕРЕАЛИЗОВАННЫЕ ПЕНАЛЬТИ
ПРЕДУПРЕЖДЕНИЯ
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
4 | Виктор Прокушев | 27 |
Кирилл Щурок | 33 | |
17 | Александр Семуков | 37 |
№ | Игрок | Время (мин) |
---|---|---|
14 | Артём Антошкин | 2 |
13 | Сергей Абрамович | 18 |
5 | Сергей Чухрий | 30 |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | 33 |
3 | Александр Давыдов | 41 |
12 | Андрей Батырев | 49 |
ФОЛЫ
1 тайм
2
4
2 тайм
6
4
Состав команд
Новая генерация
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
4 | Виктор Прокушев | Защитник |
7 | Кирилл Шишов | Нападающий |
11 | Дмитрий Леготин | Защитник |
14 | Иван Гайкович | Универсал |
17 | Александр Семуков | Нападающий |
22 | Илья Рубцов | Нападающий |
29 | Максим Сулейманов | Универсал |
90 | Иван Суворов | Защитник |
Тюмень
№ | Игрок | Амплуа |
---|---|---|
1 | Миодраг Аксентиевич | Вратарь |
3 | Александр Давыдов | Универсал |
5 | Сергей Чухрий | Защитник |
9 | Младен Коцич | Универсал |
11 | Евгений Мишарин | Защитник |
12 | Андрей Батырев | Нападающий |
23 | Камиль Герейханов | Универсал |
51 | Ильдар Нугуманов | Защитник |
77 | Кирилл Докучаев | Универсал |
99 | Сергей Крыкун | Универсал |
Сравнение команд
Статистика выступлений
Новая генерация
История игр
Тюмень
История игр
Игры
47
48
Победы
11
32
Ничьи
7
5
Поражения
29
11
Забито
154
216
Пропущено
219
138
Очки
40
101
Дата и время | Команды | Площадка | |
---|---|---|---|
25.02.2022 19:00 МСК |
4:7
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
24.02.2022 19:00 МСК |
5:5
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
20.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
6:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
21.10.2021 17:00 МСК |
4:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
10.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
2:4
|
||
09.01.2021 16:00 МСК |
4:4
|
||
13.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
12.09.2020 12:00 МСК |
5:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
12.01.2020 11:00 МСК |
9:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
11.01.2020 11:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
08.09.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:8
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
07.09.2019 16:00 МСК |
4:3
|
УСК "КРОО ФФРК"<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, 6а</p>
|
|
24.02.2019 16:00 МСК |
2:4
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
23.02.2019 16:00 МСК |
3:7
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
06.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
05.10.2018 00:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.02.2018 19:00 МСК |
4:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
09.09.2017 12:00 МСК |
4:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
08.09.2017 17:00 МСК |
5:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
04.03.2017 11:30 МСК |
7:3
|
||
06.11.2016 17:00 МСК |
2:2
|
||
05.11.2016 17:00 МСК |
3:5
|
||
27.03.2016 13:00 МСК |
4:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
26.03.2016 13:00 МСК |
8:2
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
28.11.2015 17:00 МСК |
5:7
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
25.04.2015 17:00 МСК |
7:6
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
18.02.2015 19:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
31.01.2015 13:00 МСК |
3:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
06.12.2014 13:00 МСК |
8:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
05.12.2014 17:00 МСК |
2:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
16.01.2014 17:00 МСК |
3:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
07.09.2013 17:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
06.09.2013 19:00 МСК |
0:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
03.03.2013 13:00 МСК |
0:5
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
21.10.2012 15:00 МСК |
3:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
14.04.2012 19:00 МСК |
2:5
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
07.12.2011 17:00 МСК |
2:3
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
09.04.2011 15:00 МСК |
6:5
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
20.11.2010 13:00 МСК |
5:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
17.04.2010 15:00 МСК |
2:4
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|
|
18.12.2009 20:00 МСК |
6:4
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
20.12.2009 13:00 МСК |
4:1
|
СК Центральный / Тюмень<p> г.Тюмень, ул.Орджоникидзе, 60, корп.1</p>
|
|
27.11.2009 19:00 МСК |
1:3
|
СК Орбита / г. Сыктывкар<p> г. Сыктывкар, ул. Малышева, д. 6/1</p>
|